Apto Maria Do Mar 04 Hotel
Guests of Apto Maria Do Mar 04 Hotel Garopaba can easily reach Ferrugem Beach, located nearly a 5-minute walk away.
Praia do Rosa is 4.9 km from the guest house, and Encantada Lagoon is 2.1 km from it. Praia Da Barra da Ferrugem Beach is also just 550 metres away. Enjoy the proximity to Praia do Ouvidor, which is 3.6 km away.
A balcony are included in the rooms for guests' convenience.
The restaurant Zen Sushi is located right around the corner from the Apto Maria Do Mar 04 Garopaba.
- Local attractions
- Cachoeira Bar Siriu4.8 km
- 11:11 Cervejaria Artesanal4.7 km
- Matriz Sao Joaquim Church4.3 km
- Praia do Rosa4.9 km
- Encantada Lagoon2.1 km
- Vigia Beach4.4 km
- Bali Hai Garopaba3.6 km
- Ouvidor3 km
- Pedra Branca De Garopaba5 km
- Dunas do Ouvidor e do Siriu4.1 km
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz87 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- No parking
- No pets allowed
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🕑
What time does check-in start in the Apto Maria Do Mar 04 Hotel?
Guests of the Apto Maria Do Mar 04 Hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - ❓
What cancellation policy is offered at Apto Maria Do Mar 04 Hotel?
Apto Maria Do Mar 04 Hotel provides free cancellation. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.